Previous ADG/SDG Western Command Chandigarh

  • Shri K K KASHYAP, IPS

    09.09.2002 - 18.11.2002
  • Shri A K MITRA, IPS

    30.05.2003 - 05.12.2004
  • Shri M L SHARMA, IPS

    09.12.2004 - 10.03.2005
  • Shri N P S AULAKH, IPS

    26.05.2005 - 10.03.2007
  • Shri G S GILL, IPS

    04.05.2007 - 18.08.2008
  • Shri U K BANSAL, IPS

    01.09.2008 - 06.08.2009
  • Shri P P P S SIDHU, IPS

    04.11.2009 - 30.11.2010
  • Shri ALEXENDER DANIEL, IPS

    01.12.2010 - 10.04.2011
  • Shri RAJDIP SINGH, IPS

    11.04.2011 - 15.07.2011
  • Shri HIMMAT SINGH, IPS

    15.07.2011 - 12.03.2013
  • Shri RAJDIP SINGH, IPS

    12.03.2013 - 31.01.2014
  • Shri M K SINGLA, IPS

    25.04.2014 - 06.02.2016
  • Shri JAGAT SINGH

    30.03.2016 - 31.03.2016
  • Shri ARUN KUMAR, IPS

    14.04.2016 - 09.12.2016

Our Other Websites ....

You are Visitor No. under Maintenence